ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Vidal Cuarto - IMO 7004457

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Xaime EstÚvez [View profile]Title:Vidal CuartoAdded:Nov 07, 2010
Captured:April 10, 2009IMO:7004457Hits:925
Photo Category: Hopper Barges
Description:
Moored in Rianxo (Galicia - Spain)
Vidal Cuarto, Ex Senokozulua
Callsign : EA6595
Flag : Spain
Homeport : Pasajes
GT : 388,1
Capacity : 400 m3
LOA / B / D : 41 / 9 / 1,8 m
Depth : 3,35 m
Power : 410 CV
Built : 1970
Vessel Identification
Name:Vidal Cuarto
IMO:7004457
Flag:Spain
MMSI:224123820
Callsign:EAFW
Former name(s):
- Senecozulua (Until 2010 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Motor Hopper
Gross tonnage:388 tons
Summer DWT:580 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Pasajes
Build year:1970
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Vidal Cuarto
© Manuel Mohedano Torres
VIDAL CUARTO
© victor radio74
VIDAL CUARTO
© victor radio74
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 925 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!