ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DIMITRIS - IMO 7012375

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gena Anfimov [View profile]Title:DIMITRISAdded:Nov 07, 2010
Captured:November 07, 2010IMO:7012375Hits:945
Location:Klaipeda, Lithuania
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
Ex:NEPTUN -1970, EL GOAJIRO- 1986,KAPITAN ARISTOV- 1990-1997,today "DIMITRIS", Built: 1970,IMO: 7012375, MMSI: 514030000,Call Sign: XUDX7,Flag: Cambodia /
MULTIBRAVA IMO: 954687, Flag: CAMBODIA ----------------------------------------
Photo taken at Port of Klaipeda (Lithuania) on November 7/2010
Vessel Identification
Name:Zakynthos
IMO:7012375
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214181808
Callsign:ERRH
Former name(s):
- Dimitris (Until 2012 Aug)
- Kapitan Aristov (Until 1997 Jan)
- El Goajiro (Until 1990 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:620 tons
Summer DWT:366 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1970
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DIMITRIS & MULTIPRIMA
© 3SX
KAPITAN ARISTOV
© stephen-s
KAPITAIN ARISTOV
© stephen-s
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Igor Opruzhak on Nov 30, 2012 10:28 (6 years ago)
Former YYV-2131
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 945 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!