ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EDGAR LEHMANN - IMO 9396543

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:benny n [View profile]Title:EDGAR LEHMANNAdded:Nov 07, 2010
Captured:August 31, 2010IMO:9396543Hits:589
Location:Bosporus & Dardanelles Straits, Turkey
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Built at Zhejiang Linhai Haiteng 2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Annetta
IMO:9396543
Flag:Malta
MMSI:229992000
Callsign:9HA3779
Former name(s):
- Edgar Lehmann (Until 2014 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:8,491 tons
Summer DWT:12,000 tons
Length:140 m
Beam:20 m
Draught:4.8 m

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:2007
AIS Information
Last known position:
44°27’50.33” N, 12°15’3.86” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 276° (199°)
Destination:
Location:Ravenna
Arrival:9th Aug 2018
16:00:45 UTC
Last update:
25 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 9th, 16:00:45 UTCRavenna
2018 August 5th, 08:00:34 UTCTrieste
2018 July 22nd, 22:00:58 UTCThessaloniki
2018 July 14th, 06:00:46 UTCMarghera
2018 July 2nd, 06:00:30 UTCOdessa
2018 June 29th, 06:00:36 UTCVarna-west
2018 June 4th, 11:30:27 UTCMykolayiv
2018 April 8th, 20:00:45 UTCBerdyansk
2018 April 1st, 06:00:40 UTCDiliskelesi
2018 March 15th, 05:00:31 UTCNovorossiysk
More Of This Ship
ANNETTA
© babür halulu
Annetta
© Gerolf Drebes
EDGAR LEHMANN
© miraflores
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 589 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!