ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FLORA - IMO 9071698

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gianpaolo [View profile]Title:FLORAAdded:Dec 05, 2010
Captured:July 01, 2003IMO:9071698Hits:1,497
Location:La Spezia, Italy
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Moored
Vessel Identification
Name:Harkripa
IMO:9071698
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:209503000
Callsign:P3BJ5
Former name(s):
- Flora (Until 2007 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:31,806 tons
Summer DWT:52,580 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HARKRIPA
© Juan Carlos C.
HARKRIPA
© Juan Carlos C.
HARKRIPA
© Juan Carlos C.
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,497 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!

UTIIL1 Database Error :