ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Dania - IMO 7114305

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:DaniaAdded:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:7114305Hits:638
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
[color=6600FF]
Call Sign : OUOR2
Gross tonnage : 642
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1971
Flag : Denmark
Information added by admin[/color]
Vessel Identification
Name:Rosalina Ii
IMO:7114305
Flag:Denmark
MMSI:219000048
Callsign:OXAT2
Former name(s):
- Dania (Until 2012 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:642 tons
Summer DWT:900 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Dania
© simonwp
DANIA
© Klaus_D
DANIA
© Klaus_D
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 638 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!