Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

TRAMP - IMO 7604831

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:TRAMPAdded:Jun 17, 2008
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Rotterdam 28-5-'03
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- North Med (Until 1996 Dec)
- Sea Eagle 1 (Until 1996 Jan)
- North Med (Until 1996)
- Eileen C (Until 1993 Mar)
- Tuskar Rock (Until 1990)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,181 tons
Summer DWT:1,856 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Tuskar Rock
© simonwp
© simonwp
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 654 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!