ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SKARPOE - IMO 9325142

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Perseefonee [View profile]Title:SKARPOEAdded:Jan 16, 2011
Captured:October 12, 2010IMO:9325142Hits:430
Location:Kiel Canal, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
NOK bei Km 15
Vessel Identification
Name:Siegfried Lehmann
IMO:9325142
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:305982000
Callsign:V2GL5
Former name(s):
- Skarpoe (Until 2013 Aug 16)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,183 tons
Summer DWT:4,508 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2005
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© Malte Classens
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© Malte Classens
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© Malte Classens
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 430 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!