ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Roko - IMO 8205307

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:hanswesthoff [View profile]Title:RokoAdded:Jan 16, 2011
Captured:March 22, 2005IMO:8205307Hits:644
Location:Kiel Canal, Germany
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Kiel Canal 22-03-2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Aqua Fruit
IMO:8205307
Former name(s):
- Nautic (Until 2007 Nov)
- Roko (Until 2007 Apr)
- Nautic (Until 2003 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:3,955 tons
Summer DWT:5,250 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Nautic
© Michael Neidig
NAUTIC
© 3SX
Nautic
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 644 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!