ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Haj Fayez

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:Haj FayezAdded:Jul 21, 2007
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:606
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Cambodia flag general cargao vessel Haj Fayez, bt. 1979, gt. 4013, moving in the port of Piraeus on 6.9.2005.
Ex Names:
Atlantic Breeze, Cambodia flag, 2005
Eastern Oride I, Cambodia flag, 2003
Zoe, Panama flag, 2002
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Ilhan Kermen on Feb 08, 2006 22:08 (11 years ago)
Hello Gerolf
great photo.
here is her ex names
Haj Fayez 2005
Atlantic Breeze 2003-2005
Eastern Pride I 2002-2003
Zoe 1997-2002
Condor 1990-1997
S.J.Pollux 1990-1990
Jackson Pioneer 1979-1990
best regards
ilhan
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 606 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!