Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

REGENA N - IMO 9374088

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Moolen [View profile]Title:REGENA NAdded:Jan 20, 2011
Captured:January 20, 2011IMO:9374088Hits:555
Location:Ijmuiden, Netherlands
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
IJmuiden, Holland on 20st January 2011.
Vessel Identification
Name:Winning Diligence
Former name(s):
- Regena N (Until 2012 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:90,091 tons
Summer DWT:180,277 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2004
AIS Information
Last known position:
1°14’17.04” N, 104°5’8.22” E
Speed, course (heading):
10.9kts, 87° (86°)
Arrival:14th Mar 2018
08:00:46 UTC
Last update:
1 day 20 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 March 2nd, 16:00:35 UTCYantai China
2018 January 8th, 11:00:30 UTCKamsar
2017 December 9th, 14:00:33 UTCSin Pjsb
2017 November 27th, 15:30:28 UTCYantai China
2017 August 30th, 05:00:27 UTCPjsb Sgp
2017 May 8th, 05:00:22 UTCYntwest
2017 May 7th, 12:00:14 UTCYnt Chn
2017 March 17th, 12:00:21 UTCGn Kmr
2017 January 28th, 22:00:22 UTCYan Tai
2016 October 19th, 01:00:31 UTCYan Tai
More Of This Ship
Winning Diligence
© Vladimir Knyaz
© Valery Cherezov
© Valery Cherezov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 555 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!