ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Auteuil - IMO 9113941

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wil Weijsters [View profile]Title:AuteuilAdded:Jan 21, 2011
Captured:April 03, 2009IMO:9113941Hits:376
Location:Europoort, Rotterdam, Netherlands
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Berthed at Rotterdam Europoort on 03-04-3009
Vessel Identification
Name:Auteuil
IMO:9113941
Flag:Singapore
MMSI:563483000
Callsign:9V8690
Former name(s):
- Spica Gas (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:3,617 tons
Summer DWT:2,588 tons
Length:94 m
Beam:18 m
Draught:4.8 m

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1995
AIS Information
Last known position:
30°41’6.47” N, 121°16’7.98” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course:
0kts, 318°
Destination:
Location:Krtsn
Arrival:14th Aug 2017
06:00:02 UTC
Last update:
10 hours 15 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 July 22nd, 05:00:01 UTCCnjia
2017 May 19th, 15:00:10 UTCCnwei
2016 February 3rd, 18:00:00 UTCJiaxing/china
2014 July 11th, 01:00:12 UTCZhoushan
2014 June 23rd, 01:00:37 UTCNewcastle
2014 May 4th, 07:00:17 UTCQinhuangdao
More Of This Ship
Auteuil
© Wil Weijsters
Auteuil
© Wil Weijsters
AUTEUIL
© erwin willemse
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 376 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!