ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ayatt - IMO 7229552

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wil Weijsters [View profile]Title:AyattAdded:Jan 21, 2011
Captured:June 14, 2009IMO:7229552Hits:1,066
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Southbound on the Bosphorus on 14-06-2009
Vessel Identification
Name:Ayatt
IMO:7229552
Flag:Cambodia
MMSI:514054000
Callsign:XUFM7
Former name(s):
- Radeberg (Until 1992 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,526 tons
Summer DWT:4,244 tons
Length:105 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:4.2 m

Additional Information
Home port:Phnom Penh
Class society:Inclamar
Build year:1972
AIS Information
Last known position:
44°38’35.28” N, 37°53’10.48” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 207° (58°)
Destination:
Location:Novorossiysk
Arrival:14th Aug 2018
06:00:47 UTC
Last update:
1 day 5 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 14th, 06:00:54 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 August 1st, 10:00:01 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 July 26th, 08:00:51 UTCAlexandria
2018 July 10th, 16:00:49 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 June 14th, 12:00:29 UTCAlexandria
2018 May 6th, 08:00:12 UTCAlexandria
2018 April 23rd, 10:00:46 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 April 6th, 12:00:59 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 March 2nd, 08:00:51 UTCAlexandria
2018 February 14th, 15:00:26 UTCNovorossiysk
More Of This Ship
Ayatt
© Evgeniy .
Ayatt
© evgenii 10
Ayatt
© Evgeniy .
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,066 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!