ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LLOYD SANTOS - IMO 7329364

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:oleryolf [View profile]Title:LLOYD SANTOSAdded:Jan 22, 2011
Captured:IMO:7329364Hits:1,457
Location:Aarhus, Denmark
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
Lloyd Brasileiro
Vessel Identification
Name:Carinio Reefer
IMO:7329364
Former name(s):
- Lloyd Santos (Until 1989)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:5,379 tons
Summer DWT:7,435 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LLOYD SANTOS
© Mike Griffiths
LLOYD SANTOS
© Frafo
Lloyd Santos
© Hornstein
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,457 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!