ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LLOYD CUIABA - IMO 7346506

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:oleryolf [View profile]Title:LLOYD CUIABAAdded:Jan 22, 2011
Captured:IMO:7346506Hits:1,115
Location:Aarhus, Denmark
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Lloyd Brasileiro
Vessel Identification
Name:Guo Cai
IMO:7346506
Former name(s):
- Marina C (Until 1994)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,261 tons
Summer DWT:10,043 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Lloyd Cuiaba
© simonwp
LLOYD CUIABA
© Phil English
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,115 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!