ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANATOKI - IMO 8864153

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Chris Howell [View profile]Title:ANATOKIAdded:Jan 22, 2011
Captured:IMO:8864153Hits:716
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
arriving Bluff NZ
21/1/2011
Vessel Identification
Name:Anatoki
IMO:8864153
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:512000390
Callsign:ZMA2078
Former name(s):
- Kaijin Maru No.18 (Until 2007 Dec)
- Blue Moon, Bahana Nusantara (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:375 tons
Summer DWT:447 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1992
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANATOKI
© on-strike
ANATOKI
© scousekiwi
ANATOKI
© scousekiwi
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 716 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!