ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ALBINONI - IMO 9133757

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Sim Moes [View profile]Title:ALBINONIAdded:Jan 23, 2011
Captured:March 28, 2010IMO:9133757Hits:1,111
Location:Antwerp, Belgium
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 9133757
Name of ship : ALBINONI
Call Sign : 9HEW8
MMSI : 215908000
Gross tonnage : 7617
DWT : 9387
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1997
Flag : Malta
Vessel Identification
Name:Topkapi
IMO:9133757
Flag:Panama
MMSI:373251000
Callsign:3FBW7
Former name(s):
- Albinoni (Until 2012 Jan)
- Pioneer Star (Until 2007 Jan)
- Bunga Cempaka Dua (Until 2004 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,708 tons
Summer DWT:9,371 tons
Length:126 m
Beam:20 m
Draught:8.7 m

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1997
AIS Information
Last known position:
44°43’52.81” N, 37°47’10.53” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 0° (319°)
Destination:
Location:Ru Nvs
Arrival:12th Dec 2018
20:00:39 UTC
Last update:
3 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 22nd, 12:00:47 UTCTr Dil
2018 August 15th, 05:00:28 UTCRu Nvs
2018 August 7th, 23:00:52 UTCTr Yar
2018 July 27th, 11:30:50 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 June 3rd, 06:00:17 UTCUa Ods
2018 May 24th, 17:00:58 UTCTr Lma
2018 May 24th, 17:00:16 UTCGolcuk
2018 May 21st, 06:30:19 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 May 4th, 18:00:38 UTCTr Tuz
2018 May 3rd, 17:00:18 UTCTr Dil
More Of This Ship
Topkapi
© fabianv
TOPKAPI
© vovashap
Topkapi
© Evgeniy .
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,111 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!