ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FLORA TOPIC - IMO 8318893

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gianpaolo [View profile]Title:FLORA TOPICAdded:Jan 30, 2011
Captured:April 01, 2004IMO:8318893Hits:1,367
Location:Barcelona, Spain
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Moored
Vessel Identification
Name:Eirini L
IMO:8318893
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636007622
Callsign:ELDY9
Former name(s):
- Fiora Topic (Until 2006 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:22,316 tons
Summer DWT:37,179 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Monrovia
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EIRINI L
© Jan Roeske
EIRINI L
© Nissos Chios
EIRINI L
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,367 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!