ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KHUDOZHNIK PLASTOV - IMO 7337311

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:KHUDOZHNIK PLASTOVAdded:Dec 28, 2004
Captured:IMO:7337311Hits:874
Location:Istanbul, Turkey
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Istanbul 28.12.2004
Vessel Identification
Name:Zehra Ii
IMO:7337311
Former name(s):
- Khudozhnik Plastov (Until 2010 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,712 tons
Summer DWT:4,625 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1973
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
KHUDOZHNIK PLASTOV
© Nektarios Papadakis
Zehra II
© Wil Weijsters
Zehra II
© Wil Weijsters
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 874 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!