ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SERVER - IMO 8307117

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:SERVERAdded:Jan 20, 2008
Captured:IMO:8307117Hits:1,315
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Istanbul 28.12.2004
ex New Condesa/ ex Sanko Condesa
built by Kanda Shipbuilding,Japan,1985
She is saling Maceio to Bourgaz

Imo Added 8307117
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Server
IMO:8307117
Former name(s):
- Sanko Condesa (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:19,864 tons
Summer DWT:33,333 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Server
© Tord Oen
SERVER
© Fernando Casañez
Server
© Lars Erik Pettersen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,315 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!