ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SVYATOY ANDREY - IMO 7725831

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:SVYATOY ANDREYAdded:Jan 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7725831Hits:774
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Istanbul 28.12.2004

Imo added 7725831

Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Svyatoy Andrey
IMO:7725831
Former name(s):
- Armonikos (Until 2004 Jun)
- Docegulf (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:19,495 tons
Summer DWT:30,204 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DOCEGULF
© Joerg Seyler
ARMONIKOS
© peter j. fitzpatrick
DOCEGULF
© frtrfred
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 774 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!