ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISA C - IMO 9373515

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:juandofer [View profile]Title:LISA CAdded:Mar 05, 2011
Captured:February 01, 2011IMO:9373515Hits:532
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
LISA-C entrando en el Guadalquivir por Sanlucar de Barrameda(cadiz)el 1 de Febrero de 2011
Vessel Identification
Name:Spanaco Reliability
IMO:9373515
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304045000
Callsign:V2QP7
Former name(s):
- Lisa C (Until 2014 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,999 tons
Summer DWT:5,000 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:15 m
Draught:4.1 m

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2007
AIS Information
Last known position:
58°37’34.34” N, 2°31’16.63” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
9.2kts, 95° (100°)
Destination:
Location:Lvrix
Arrival:13th Sep 2019
10:00:33 UTC
Last update:
10 days 17 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 28th, 19:00:24 UTCGhent
2018 August 25th, 08:00:55 UTCNltnz
2018 August 16th, 09:00:39 UTCGemlik
2018 August 9th, 10:00:07 UTCFor Order
2018 August 5th, 10:00:39 UTCSetubal
2018 July 30th, 10:00:11 UTCEsbio
2018 July 15th, 10:00:57 UTCGb Run
2018 June 20th, 20:00:43 UTCCagliari
2018 June 10th, 14:00:57 UTCEsavs
2018 May 17th, 06:30:08 UTCEsbcn
More Of This Ship
SPANACO RELIABILITY
© Patrick Hill
SPANACO RELIABILITY
© Eddie Walker
SPANACO RELIABILITY
© jeffess
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 532 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!