Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Hannelore - IMO 6602513

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Klaus Kehrls [View profile]Title:HanneloreAdded:Mar 30, 2011
Captured:March 27, 2011IMO:6602513Hits:504
Location:Cuxhaven, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
27-March-2011 Cuxhaven, Germany
Vessel Identification
Name:Voici Bernadette
Former name(s):
- Hannelore (Until 2014 Aug)
- Karina W (Until 2006 Jan 17)
- Adele Hagenah (Until 1989 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:658 tons
Summer DWT:719 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1965
AIS Information
Last known position:
25°46’49.04” N, 80°12’37.58” W
Speed, course:
0kts, 275°
Arrival:2nd Feb 2018
06:00:21 UTC
Last update:
19 days 19 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 February 5th, 02:30:32 UTCPev Freeport Pev
2018 February 2nd, 06:00:38 UTCMiami !i
2018 February 2nd, 06:00:31 UTCMiami
2018 February 2nd, 06:00:28 UTCMiami
2018 February 2nd, 06:00:21 UTCMiami
2017 November 15th, 08:00:17 UTCMiami F
2017 November 15th, 08:00:17 UTCMiami
2017 July 10th, 08:00:36 UTCCap Haitien
2017 June 14th, 08:00:16 UTCMiami
2017 March 28th, 08:00:17 UTCMiamii
More Of This Ship
© Marcus-S
© Arne Jürgens
© swar0232
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 504 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!