ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MSC ELOISE - IMO 8917778

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Osvaldo Morales Cáceres [View profile]Title:MSC ELOISEAdded:Apr 01, 2011
Captured:August 10, 2009IMO:8917778Hits:1,469
Location:Santos, Brazil
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
MSC ELOISE at Santos, Brazil on 10-Aug-2009

Ex name: MAERSK NIIGATA
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:8917778
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MSC ELOISE
© Bob Scott
MSC ELOISE
© Doug Shaw
MSC ELOISE
© Manuel Hernández Lafuente
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,469 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!