ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ELENI K III - IMO 9367841

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:juandofer [View profile]Title:ELENI K IIIAdded:Apr 02, 2011
Captured:April 02, 2011IMO:9367841Hits:617
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
ELENI K III en Sanlucar de Barrameda
Vessel Identification
Name:Eleni K Iii
IMO:9367841
Flag:Malta
MMSI:256203000
Callsign:9HOA8
Former name(s):
- Jie Wei (Until 2006 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,972 tons
Summer DWT:3,291 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ELENI K III
© DIMITRIS MENTAKIS
ELENI K III
© DIMITRIS MENTAKIS
ELENI K III
© Emmanuel.L
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 617 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!