ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISTER - IMO 9155963

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:eckhard uhrbrock [View profile]Title:LISTERAdded:Apr 03, 2011
Captured:April 03, 2011IMO:9155963Hits:438
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Lübeck 2011.4.3
Vessel Identification
Name:Lister
IMO:9155963
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236381000
Callsign:ZDHW6
Former name(s):
- Graneborg (Until 2007 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,863 tons
Summer DWT:4,113 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:5.8 m

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1997
AIS Information
Last known position:
55°56’18.64” N, 16°23’40.34” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.5kts, 60° (61°)
Destination:
Location:Sekli
Arrival:11th Dec 2017
13:00:14 UTC
Last update:
19 hours 23 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 December 11th, 13:00:14 UTCSekli
2017 December 8th, 15:00:46 UTCDkkal
2017 November 30th, 20:00:22 UTCRuled
2017 November 24th, 23:00:19 UTCSemma
2017 November 21st, 22:00:14 UTCSevby
2017 November 17th, 06:00:03 UTCDersk
2017 November 9th, 06:00:08 UTCDkfrc
2017 November 3rd, 20:00:38 UTCRuled
2017 October 28th, 09:00:24 UTCRanders
2017 October 21st, 12:00:13 UTCSt.petersburg
More Of This Ship
LISTER
© J Hagelback
LISTER
© Gena Anfimov
Lister
© foggy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 438 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!