ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

UTE JOHANNA - IMO 9118355

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jochen Wegener [View profile]Title:UTE JOHANNAAdded:Sep 16, 2007
Captured:IMO:9118355Hits:427
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
18.05.04 Hamburg. Flag Germany/Rendsburg. Built 1995/KroegerWerft. GT 2984 tdw 4868 TEU 366 L 98,6 B 16,9 D 5,92 Main Engine MAN-Alpha 12V28/32 A 2940kw 775rpm 14,8 ktn
Vessel Identification
Name:Zeya
IMO:9118355
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273347430
Callsign:UHMI
Former name(s):
- Ute Johanna (Until 2009 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:2,984 tons
Summer DWT:4,850 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Kholmsk
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
UTE JOHANNA
© Michael Schindler
UTE JOHANNA
© Michael Schindler
UTE JOHANNA
© Tim Becker
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 427 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!