ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Laudio - IMO 9135858

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pier Master [View profile]Title:LaudioAdded:Apr 06, 2011
Captured:March 01, 2011IMO:9135858Hits:788
Location:Newport (South Wales), United Kingdom
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Taken:
Leaving Newport.
More info:
http://piermaster.blogspot.com/search/label/Laudio
Vessel Identification
Name:Shaheen 1
IMO:9135858
Flag:Panama
MMSI:372046000
Callsign:3EGZ4
Former name(s):
- Hadia K (Until 2014 Jul)
- Laudio (Until 2014 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,909 tons
Summer DWT:4,287 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HADIA K
© bassel kaddourah
HADIA K
© bassel kaddourah
HADIA K
© bassel kaddourah
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 788 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!