ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Swiecie - IMO 7119472

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Frits Olinga [View profile]Title:SwiecieAdded:Apr 06, 2011
Captured:July 23, 1990IMO:7119472Hits:817
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
the 23-07-1990 at Delfzijl
built 1971 Stocznia Gdanska Lenina-Gdansk.(B442/08)
1971-Swiecie--Pol.
1997-Ramada I--Pan.
2010 in Service
Vessel Identification
Name:Ramada I
IMO:7119472
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352242000
Callsign:3FEH8
Former name(s):
- Swiecie (Until 1998 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:9,847 tons
Summer DWT:12,324 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SWIECIE
© Leo Johannes
SWIECIE
© Mike Griffiths
SWIECIE
© Mike Griffiths
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 817 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!