ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CO-OP Phoenix - IMO 9185750

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Klaus Kehrls [View profile]Title:CO-OP PhoenixAdded:Apr 07, 2011
Captured:August 11, 2010IMO:9185750Hits:857
Location:Hamburg, Germany
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
11-August-2010 Outbound Port of Hamburg
Vessel Identification
Name:Lucky Luke
IMO:9185750
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538005040
Callsign:V7AO9
Former name(s):
- Co Op Phoenix (Until 2013 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:37,872 tons
Summer DWT:72,443 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1999
AIS Information
Last known position:
39°1’17.82” N, 119°5’27.72” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 146° (253°)
Destination:
Location:Jing Tang
Arrival:1st Jun 2018
19:00:18 UTC
Last update:
28 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 May 20th, 15:00:12 UTCCjk
2018 February 7th, 09:00:58 UTCTai Cang
2018 January 12th, 23:00:47 UTCJing Tang
2017 November 20th, 08:00:28 UTCTian Jin
2017 November 14th, 16:00:32 UTCTai Cang
2017 November 14th, 16:00:31 UTCChangzhou
2017 November 13th, 21:00:32 UTCCjk
2017 November 8th, 15:20:34 UTCNan Sha
2017 November 4th, 01:00:36 UTCXin Sha
2017 October 24th, 05:00:06 UTCJing Tang
More Of This Ship
Co-Op Phoenix
© foggy
Co-Op Phoenix
© foggy
Lucky Luke
© hansfair
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 857 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!