ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Enlivener - IMO 7638674

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Michael Neidig [View profile]Title:EnlivenerAdded:Apr 07, 2011
Captured:May 06, 1994IMO:7638674Hits:974
Location:Hook of Holland, Netherlands
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
built 1978; gt: 15628; dwt: 17848; flag: HKG
Vessel Identification
Name:Enlivener
IMO:7638674
Former name(s):
- Algol (Until 1990 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:15,628 tons
Summer DWT:20,763 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ENLIVENER
© har
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 974 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!