ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DINO - IMO 8841345

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:dino96 [View profile]Title:DINOAdded:Apr 07, 2011
Captured:September 12, 2010IMO:8841345Hits:1,038
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
12.09.2010. IN KUKLJICA OTOK UGLJAN
DWT:1350
Ship Owner:DENIS KARLIĆ
Flag:Croatia
Vessel Identification
Name:Dino
IMO:8841345
Flag:Croatia
Callsign:9A2187
Former name(s):
- Pucisca (Until 2003 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:543 tons
Summer DWT:730 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Zadar
Class society:Croatian Shipping Register
Build year:1958
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DINO
© Patalavaca
DINO, GOSPA SNJEZNA, Sv. NIKOLA & GRADITELJ
© hansdegraaf
DINO
© hansdegraaf
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,038 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!