ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Fs Philippine - IMO 9310305

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Sven [View profile]Title:Fs PhilippineAdded:Apr 09, 2011
Captured:August 03, 2010IMO:9310305Hits:384
Location:Le Havre, France
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
Fs Philippine LeHavre

Flag:France
Built:2005
Dwt:19117
Vessel Identification
Name:Fs Philippine
IMO:9310305
Flag:Panama International Register
MMSI:354431000
Callsign:3EXV9
Former name(s):
- Samba Period Not Known
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil/chemical Tanker
Gross tonnage:11,118 tons
Summer DWT:19,117 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2005
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Samba
© foggy
Samba
© foggy
Samba
© foggy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 384 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!