ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ATLANTIC CARRIER - IMO 2322333

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
New! Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:J. Mulder [View profile]Title:ATLANTIC CARRIERAdded:Apr 14, 2011
Captured:May 12, 2007IMO:2322333Hits:821
Location:Amsterdam, Netherlands
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Owner: Atlantic Schepen Exploitatie Maatschappij BV, Pernis
Built: 1973 Ewald Berninghaus (Yn 813), Köln-Deutz
Lxwxd: 108.00x11.37x3.40 2991 Ton
Engine: 2x 900 HP Deutz
Ex names:
1973 Tankvaart 11 Tankvaart BV, Rotterdam
1983 Poros Ringoot & Zn Rederij PvbA, Borgerhout
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:2322333
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
Owner:-
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 821 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2014 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!