ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NSS Bonanza - IMO 9146728

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:NSS BonanzaAdded:May 26, 2011
Captured:September 02, 2009IMO:9146728Hits:940
Location:Maasvlakte, Rotterdam, Netherlands
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Maasvlakte 2-9-'09
Vessel Identification
Name:Golden Trust
IMO:9146728
Flag:Hong Kong (china)
MMSI:477519600
Callsign:VRMQ2
Former name(s):
- Nss Bonanza (Until 2013 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:85,902 tons
Summer DWT:170,907 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Hong Kong
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NSS BONANZA
© andrecas
NSS BONANZA
© andrecas
NSS Bonanza
© Rico Voss
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 940 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!