ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SUNNY SARAH - IMO 7039191

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Amani [View profile]Title:SUNNY SARAHAdded:May 26, 2011
Captured:July 30, 2006IMO:7039191Hits:1,570
Location:Busan, Korea (South)
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Bi Huashan
IMO:7039191
Flag:Cambodia
MMSI:515613000
Former name(s):
- Sunny Sarah (Until 2013 Aug)
- Igloo Star (Until 1995)
- Herro (Until 1984)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:1,178 tons
Summer DWT:1,422 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Phnom Penh
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
IGLOO STAR
© Yvon Perchoc
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,570 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!