ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LOG-IN RIO - IMO 9082817

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rogério Cordeiro [View profile]Title:LOG-IN RIOAdded:May 28, 2011
Captured:January 06, 2011IMO:9082817Hits:583
Location:Santos, Brazil
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Ex-names: Frotario / Built in 1995
Vessel Identification
Name:Log In Rio
IMO:9082817
MMSI:710004000
Callsign:PPOE
Former name(s):
- Frotario (Until 2008 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:15,509 tons
Summer DWT:19,632 tons

Additional Information
Status:Laid Up
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LOG-IN RIO
© Rogério Cordeiro
LOG-IN RIO
© Rogério Cordeiro
LOG-IN RIO
© Rogério Cordeiro
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 583 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!