ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Nikke - IMO 6619712

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Evgeniy . [View profile]Title:NikkeAdded:May 29, 2011
Captured:May 29, 2011IMO:6619712Hits:938
Location:Sevastopol, Ukraine
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Sevastopol
29.05.11
Vessel Identification
Name:Nikke
IMO:6619712
Former name(s):
- Osogovo (Until 2006 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,747 tons
Summer DWT:9,536 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1966
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Osogovo
© Michael Neidig
Nikke
© Angelov
Nikke
© Evgeniy .
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 938 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!