ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CSAV ITAJAI - IMO 9334375

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Richard Wisse [View profile]Title:CSAV ITAJAIAdded:May 30, 2011
Captured:May 24, 2011IMO:9334375Hits:393
Location:Terneuzen, Netherlands
Photo Category: Containerships built 2001-2010
Description:
Terneuzen
Vessel Identification
Name:Hebe
IMO:9334375
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636091480
Callsign:A8OH7
Former name(s):
- Csav Itajai (Until 2013 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:35,824 tons
Summer DWT:42,213 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Monrovia
Class society:Det Norske Veritas
Build year:2007
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HEBE
© Antonio Alcaraz Arbelo
HEBE
© Chris Howell
HEBE
© Gordon Allfrey
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 393 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!