ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PETROZAVODSK - IMO 8933746

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Vladimir Nikonov [View profile]Title:PETROZAVODSKAdded:May 31, 2011
Captured:August 06, 2010IMO:8933746Hits:741
Location:Rostov-on-Don, Russia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Nizhnegnilovskoy road.
Vessel Identification
Name:Petrozavodsk
IMO:8933746
Flag:Paraguay
MMSI:755355148
Callsign:ENTRA
Former name(s):
- Volzhskiy 39 (Until 2018 Nov 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,282 tons
Summer DWT:4,178 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PETROZAVODSK
© Fabian Pesikonis
PETROZAVODSK
© Ingo
PETROZAVODSK
© artiom
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 741 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!