ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Mr. Goby - IMO 7641669

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:jhonkarlos [View profile]Title:Mr. GobyAdded:May 31, 2011
Captured:July 03, 2007IMO:7641669Hits:1,301
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1940-1949 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Taken in summer 2007, San Andres, Colombia
Vessel Identification
Name:Mr Goby
IMO:7641669
Flag:Colombia
MMSI:730040000
Callsign:HJKO
Former name(s):
- Marlin (Until 2006 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Fishing Vessel
Gross tonnage:492 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Isla De San Andres
Build year:1944
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Mr. GOBY
© Captain Peter
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,301 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!