ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INCA - IMO 7637541

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcelo Vieira [View profile]Title:INCAAdded:Dec 30, 2004
Captured:IMO:7637541Hits:907
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
Port of Rio Grande - Brazil
Vessel Identification
Name:Armont
IMO:7637541
Former name(s):
- Sun (Until 2006 Feb)
- Semper Fidelis (Until 2005 Oct)
- Inca (Until 2004 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:2,989 tons
Summer DWT:3,536 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
INCA
© TYZEF29
INCA
© Captain Ted
INCA
© Captain Ted
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 907 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!