ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SIBIRSKIY 2103 - IMO 7801855

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Evgeniy . [View profile]Title:SIBIRSKIY 2103Added:Jun 02, 2011
Captured:June 01, 2011IMO:7801855Hits:1,176
Location:Sevastopol, Ukraine
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Sevastopol
01.06.11
Vessel Identification
Name:Isabelle I
IMO:7801855
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312613000
Callsign:ZPRN
Former name(s):
- Sibirskiy 2103 (Until 2013 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,415 tons
Summer DWT:3,050 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SIBIRSKIY 2103
© Evgeniy .
SIBIRSKIY 2103
© Vladimir Nikonov
SIBIRSKIY 2103
© Vladimir Nikonov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,176 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!