ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Lady Anastasiya - IMO 8109917

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Evgeniy . [View profile]Title:Lady AnastasiyaAdded:Jun 02, 2011
Captured:June 01, 2011IMO:8109917Hits:645
Location:Sevastopol, Ukraine
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Sevastopol
01.06.11
Vessel Identification
Name:Lady Anastasiya
IMO:8109917
Flag:Barbados
MMSI:314338000
Callsign:8PXK
Former name(s):
- Rifki Bey (Until 2007 Apr)
- Blue Cosmo (Until 1995 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:15,375 tons
Summer DWT:25,426 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LADY ANA
© Bengt-Rune Inberg
Lady Anastasiya
© Vladimir Knyaz
Lady Anastasiya
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 645 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!