ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NESSEBAR - IMO 8718018

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Adrian Ford [View profile]Title:NESSEBARAdded:Jun 02, 2011
Captured:October 11, 2000IMO:8718018Hits:591
Location:Felixstowe, United Kingdom
Photo Category: Containerships built 1981-1990
Description:
Nessebar Valletta Malta
25th September 1988 Launched
Georgi Dimitrov Varna Shipyard yd # 213
9764t gr 10588t dwt
148.70m x 21.10m x 7.65m
17.5kns


Ex-name
PAVEL MIZIKEVICH
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:8718018
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 591 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!