ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

IRENE - IMO 7808619

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rogério Cordeiro [View profile]Title:IRENEAdded:Jun 04, 2011
Captured:IMO:7808619Hits:1,036
Location:Amsterdam, Netherlands
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Ex-names: Azolla
photo collect. friend Nico Jonker
Vessel Identification
Name:Alfonsito
IMO:7808619
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:210540000
Former name(s):
- Irene (Until 2005 Nov)
- Pien Tulip (Until 1993 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,010 tons
Summer DWT:1,548 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Alfonsito
© Wil Weijsters
ALFONSITO
© Ivan Meshkov
ALFONSITO
© Ivan Meshkov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,036 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!