ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Dalgo - IMO 7113624

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:DalgoAdded:Dec 30, 2004
Captured:IMO:7113624Hits:695
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
N/A
Vessel Identification
Name:Azeza Moon
IMO:7113624
Flag:Comoros
MMSI:667695000
Callsign:9LD2194
Former name(s):
- Houda F (Until 2006 Sep)
- Dalgo (Until 2003 Feb)
- Saby (Until 1990)
- Sassaby (Until 1983)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,994 tons
Summer DWT:3,180 tons
Length:77 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:4.4 m

Additional Information
Class society:Venezuela Shipping Register
Build year:1971
AIS Information
Last known position:
46°46’22.78” N, 31°56’39.33” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course:
0kts, 347°
Destination:
Location:Denpro Bugskiy
Arrival:20th Apr 2018
13:00:12 UTC
Last update:
30 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 April 20th, 13:00:01 UTCDenpro Bugskiy
2018 April 9th, 15:00:13 UTCBeirut
2018 April 3rd, 07:00:26 UTCKoper
2018 April 2nd, 18:00:04 UTCDnipro Buzky
2018 March 22nd, 12:00:06 UTCBeirut
2018 March 8th, 18:00:40 UTCKoper
2018 March 1st, 12:00:28 UTCKoper
2018 January 16th, 19:23:53 UTCBeirut
2017 December 24th, 12:00:41 UTCOrder
2017 December 19th, 06:00:35 UTCBeirut
More Of This Ship
DALGO
© PWR
DALGO
© PWR
DALGO
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 695 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!