ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PERAKI - IMO 5274462

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Chris Howell [View profile]Title:PERAKIAdded:Jul 29, 2011
Captured:IMO:5274462Hits:844
Photo Category: Dredgers
Description:
Lyttelton NZ
1991

Built 1960

2003 ANGELITA IV

Vessel Identification
Name:Sd Peraki
IMO:5274462
Flag:Philippines
Former name(s):
- Angelita Iv (Until 2010)
- Peraki (Until 2003)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Suction Hopper Dredger
Gross tonnage:1,896 tons
Summer DWT:2,108 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Iloilo
Build year:1960
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PERAKI
© Chris Howell
PERAKI
© Chris Howell
PERAKI
© John Regan
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 844 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!