ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SKARPOE - IMO 9325142

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Kimmo Rantanen [View profile]Title:SKARPOEAdded:Jul 29, 2011
Captured:July 26, 2011IMO:9325142Hits:558
Location:Virtsu, Estonia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Unloading at Virtsu, Estonia on 26/07/2011.
Vessel Identification
Name:Siegfried Lehmann
IMO:9325142
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:305982000
Callsign:V2GL5
Former name(s):
- Skarpoe (Until 2013 Aug 16)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,183 tons
Summer DWT:4,508 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2005
AIS Information
Last known position:
59°29’30.1” N, 24°6’25.48” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.3kts, 234° (234°)
Destination:
Location:Paldiski
Arrival:18th Nov 2018
08:00:15 UTC
Last update:
1 day 3 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 9th, 14:00:17 UTCRendsburg
2018 September 4th, 06:00:47 UTCRiga
2018 August 30th, 23:00:28 UTCRiga
2018 August 30th, 10:00:34 UTCLiepaja
2018 August 23rd, 20:00:17 UTCRiga
2018 August 17th, 03:00:12 UTCWismar
2018 August 13th, 23:00:01 UTCMuuga
2018 August 12th, 18:00:11 UTCEemuu
2018 August 10th, 18:00:31 UTCFiktk
2018 August 8th, 23:00:40 UTCEepar
More Of This Ship
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© nmoeller
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© Malte Classens
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© Malte Classens
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 558 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!