ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PAULIJING - IMO 8123042

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:lys [View profile]Title:PAULIJINGAdded:Jul 30, 2011
Captured:IMO:8123042Hits:378
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
SINGAPORE 2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Isa River
IMO:8123042
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525016140
Callsign:YGBU
Former name(s):
- Ratih 88 (Until 2010)
- Paulijing (Until 2007 Oct)
- Natris (Until 2003 Aug)
- Horng Hen I (Until 2001 Aug)
- Chi Ho (Until 1999 Feb)
- Lady Hind (Until 1989 May)
- Aberdeen (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,683 tons
Summer DWT:8,958 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Batam
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 378 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!