ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HUNG LEE VI - IMO 7935266

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:lys [View profile]Title:HUNG LEE VIAdded:Jul 30, 2011
Captured:IMO:7935266Hits:935
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
SINGAPORE 2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Hung Lee Vi
IMO:7935266
Flag:Malaysia
MMSI:533461000
Callsign:9WCL9
Former name(s):
- Shoho Maru (Until 1996 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,593 tons
Summer DWT:2,094 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Labuan
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 935 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!